BFA Rankings End 2016

Tournament announcements + Results + Match Reports
Post Reply
User avatar
Boris
BFA Treasurer
Posts: 9447
Joined: Sun Jan 12, 2003 10:15 pm
Real Name: Boris Atha
Location: Liverpool
Contact:

BFA Rankings End 2016

Post by Boris » Wed Dec 28, 2016 3:10 pm

Here are the end of year UK rankings, prior to the annual reset which takes place on 1st January.

Promotions and (Relegations)

Rob Atha PM7* PM8*
Steve Lyall PM PM*
Rich Marsh PM PM*
Dave Ziemann PM PM*
Blagovesta Gerova Pro* PM
Andrew Nubbert Pro* PM
Alex Zalantai Pro Pro*
(Sarah Brice) (Pro*) (Pro)
David Angelique SP Pro
Jude FitzGerald SP Pro
Michael Russell Am SP
Antoine Grigorieff Am SP
Davar Alipour Am SP
Claudio Polimeni Am SP
Richard Bindloss Am SP
Caroline Wong Am SP
Alice Warr Nov Am
Sigita Petrauskaite Nov Am
Marianna Eneva Nov Am
Anastasiia Domina Nov Am
Bence Szabo Nov Am
Pierre Labarre Nov Am
Vincent Tholot Nov Am
Milan Klems Nov Am
Valentina Ticcinelli Nov Am
Klara Pum Nov Am
Neil John Nov Am
Roland Flick Nov Am
Matthieu Baylet Nov Am
Roger Healey Nov Am
Kai Jaeger Nov Am
Andrea Braconi Nov Am
Jonathan Lapuz Nov Am

Rank Order (UK Players amateur and above)

Pos Name Sex Nat Points Rank Club
1 Atha Robert M GBR 7827 Pro-Master8* LIV
2 Lyall Stephen M GBR 3822 Pro-Master* BKK
3 Marsh Richard M GBR 3757 Pro-Master* LWA
4 Ziemann David M GBR 3610 Pro-Master* BKK
5 Hamilton Joe M GBR 3336 Pro-Master
6 Nubbert Andrew M GBR 3091 Pro-Master SUR
7 Oakes Callum M GBR 3065 Pro-Master DAR
8 Amsden Mike M GBR 2997 Pro* BKK
9 Warr Matthew M GBR 2989 Pro* DAR
10 Bundy Joe M GBR 2970 Pro* HBR
11 Migliore Vito M GBR 2890 Pro* SHS
12 May Jonathan M GBR 2761 Pro* SHS
13 Lyall Christopher M GBR 2743 Pro* BRS
14 Tari Joszef M GBR 2624 Pro* BRS
15 Atha Boris M GBR 2583 Pro* LIV
16 Zalantai Alex M GBR 2410 Pro* BRS
17 Brice Sarah F GBR 2390 Pro HBR
18 Walding Jody F GBR 2365 Pro CAM
19 Shovelton Alex M GBR 2274 Pro BRS
20 Russell-Gebbett Andrei M GBR 2252 Pro SHS
21 Atha (Lasecka) Olga F GBR 2245 Pro LIV
22 Bali Krisztian M GBR 2230 Pro BKK
23 Burdett Tom M GBR 2227 Pro WWK
24 Bareham Dave M GBR 2203 Pro LFK
25 Degun Tich M GBR 2186 Pro LFK
26 Foreman Zach M GBR 2145 Pro
27 Herring Louise F GBR 2045 Pro
28 Thompson Jean-Philippe M GBR 2042 Pro BKK
29 Hawkes Will M GBR 2033 Pro LWA
30 Cohen Mike M GBR 2012 Pro LWA
31 Sohi Jujhar Singh M GBR 1993 Pro LCC
32 Edwards Stephen (Eddie) M GBR 1985 Pro MAN
33 Martin Paul M GBR 1938 Pro LWA
34 Oates Dave M GBR 1938 Pro BRS
35 Warr Darren M GBR 1907 Pro DAR
36 Yeung Simon M GBR 1906 Pro BRS
37 Willetts Tom M GBR 1900 Pro LCC
38 Knox Emily F GBR 1899 Pro BKK
39 Angelique David M GBR 1893 Pro SHS
40 Kingston Dan M GBR 1885 Pro VIC
41 Shovelton John M GBR 1832 Pro OXF
42 Millington-Marston Alex M GBR 1828 Pro LWA
43 Fitzgerald Jude M GBR 1803 Pro MAN
44 Mason Ben M GBR 1802 Pro BRS
45 Potts Richard M GBR 1792 Semi-Pro TMW
46 Cree Stuart M GBR 1782 Semi-Pro MAN
47 Racy Mayya F GBR 1782 Semi-Pro LCC
48 Moss Robert M GBR 1756 Semi-Pro LIV
49 Jones Les M GBR 1739 Semi-Pro MAN
50 Harms Brian M GBR 1708 Semi-Pro DAR
51 Dawkins Samuel M GBR 1705 Semi-Pro BKK
52 Morgan Dave M GBR 1702 Semi-Pro OXF
53 Zakowski Grzegorz M GBR 1702 Semi-Pro CHE
54 Walker (Dawkins) Donna F GBR 1650 Semi-Pro BKK
55 Evans David M GBR 1625 Semi-Pro
56 Deakin Oliver M GBR 1603 Semi-Pro STN
57 Fitzpatrick Sam M GBR 1576 Semi-Pro BKK
58 Roberts Rhys M GBR 1565 Semi-Pro
59 Harris Martyn M GBR 1516 Semi-Pro
60 Haddon Christopher M GBR 1507 Semi-Pro NUN
61 King Mark M GBR 1501 Semi-Pro NUN
62 Kawa John (Kavasanszki Janos) M GBR 1490 Semi-Pro BNH
63 Powers Spencer M GBR 1488 Semi-Pro WWK
64 Perrott Dave M GBR 1468 Semi-Pro
65 Frihi Walid M GBR 1467 Semi-Pro
66 Diaz Yaka F GBR 1459 Semi-Pro SHS
67 Janacek Ales M GBR 1458 Semi-Pro MAN
68 McHugh Clint M GBR 1457 Semi-Pro
69 Boardman Iain M GBR 1443 Semi-Pro
70 Oates James M GBR 1437 Semi-Pro BRS
71 Chau Fung Kiu Franky M GBR 1426 Semi-Pro WWK
72 Gerakouhi Pasha M GBR 1401 Semi-Pro PFT
73 Kumar Sanjay M GBR 1397 Semi-Pro ISH
74 Carter Dave M GBR 1397 Semi-Pro OXF
75 Juhasz Krisztian M HUN 1394 Semi-Pro CHE
76 Higgs Tiago M GBR 1394 Semi-Pro BKK
77 Eid George (Sn) M GBR 1393 Semi-Pro MAN
78 Panesar Raj M GBR 1392 Semi-Pro
79 Nubbert Mark M GBR 1387 Semi-Pro SUR
80 Tiquet Jean-Alain M GBR 1387 Semi-Pro
81 Littlefair James M GBR 1384 Semi-Pro CAM
82 Williams Philip M GBR 1381 Semi-Pro STN
83 Worthington John M GBR 1380 Semi-Pro LIV
84 Price Matthew M GBR 1378 Semi-Pro TMW
85 Blanchard John M GBR 1376 Semi-Pro
86 Felso Kata F GBR 1369 Semi-Pro MAN
87 Venanzio Pasquale M GBR 1367 Semi-Pro
88 McHugh Philip (Benge) M GBR 1365 Semi-Pro MAN
89 Russell Michael M GBR 1365 Semi-Pro CHC
90 Grover Patrick M GBR 1363 Semi-Pro
91 Rathke Joules M GBR 1359 Semi-Pro STN
92 Tamou Albert M GBR 1354 Semi-Pro
93 Chow Dave M GBR 1345 Semi-Pro
94 Trapmore Andrew M GBR 1342 Semi-Pro KEE
95 Jack Rafael M GBR 1340 Semi-Pro
96 Curtis Tom M WAL 1324 Semi-Pro
97 Bicki Lukasz M GBR 1319 Semi-Pro
98 Wheeler Steve M GBR 1318 Semi-Pro LEW
99 Kremer Alex M RUS 1318 Semi-Pro BKK
100 Bushell Adam M GBR 1317 Semi-Pro BNH
101 Cellary Tomasz M SCO 1317 Semi-Pro EDU
102 Jassal Bruce M GBR 1315 Semi-Pro ISH
103 Yung Zico M GBR 1308 Semi-Pro
104 Fowler Mike M GBR 1295 Semi-Pro
105 Addison Graeme M GBR 1284 Semi-Pro OXF
106 Tucker James M GBR 1277 Semi-Pro LWA
107 Austin Mark M GBR 1260 Semi-Pro
108 Lawler Tom M GBR 1260 Semi-Pro
109 Nubbert Thomas M GBR 1258 Semi-Pro SUR
110 Walding Scott M GBR 1258 Semi-Pro
111 Williams Mark (Wa) M GBR 1254 Semi-Pro
112 Hampson Thom M GBR 1253 Semi-Pro
113 Andoh Albert M GBR 1248 Semi-Pro
114 Ait el Mansor Dominique M GBR 1247 Semi-Pro
115 Prusak Maros M GBR 1243 Semi-Pro BKK
116 Brown Catherine F GBR 1241 Semi-Pro LCC
117 Alipour Faramarz (Davar) M GBR 1239 Semi-Pro MAN
118 Tassell Clegg M GBR 1237 Semi-Pro HBR
119 Cutcliffe Phil M GBR 1237 Semi-Pro STN
120 Farrukh Muhammad M GBR 1234 Semi-Pro LFK
121 Rasolonjanahary Irina F GBR 1234 Semi-Pro CAM
122 Marsh Paul M GBR 1233 Semi-Pro
123 Goodman-Smith Nigel M GBR 1232 Semi-Pro LFK
124 Sharif Khalid M GBR 1232 Semi-Pro
125 Bindloss Richard M GBR 1231 Semi-Pro MAN
126 Bulley Chris M GBR 1229 Semi-Pro BRS
127 Kim Jee Ha M GBR 1224 Semi-Pro
128 Jaeger Joshua M GBR 1221 Semi-Pro BTH
129 Neill Roger M GBR 1220 Semi-Pro
130 Deakin Hannah F GBR 1216 Semi-Pro STN
131 Cockburn Matthew M GBR 1213 Semi-Pro
132 Kim Simon M GBR 1212 Semi-Pro
133 Kaka Naeem M GBR 1211 Semi-Pro LWA
134 Drayton Frank M GBR 1211 Semi-Pro STN
135 Fothergill Craig M GBR 1208 Semi-Pro
136 Starck Olivier M GBR 1207 Semi-Pro
137 Fallon Colin M GBR 1206 Semi-Pro
138 Ginoux Arnaud M GBR 1204 Semi-Pro
139 Kerr Garath M GBR 1204 Semi-Pro
140 Severac Francois M GBR 1204 Semi-Pro
141 Bosela Jan M SCO 1204 Semi-Pro EDB
142 Ashley Luke M GBR 1203 Semi-Pro CHE
143 Pytlk Piotr M GBR 1203 Semi-Pro
144 Henry Wayne M GBR 1203 Semi-Pro
145 Vaiette Thibault M GBR 1202 Semi-Pro
146 Bowers Alan M GBR 1201 Semi-Pro STN
147 Vecchio Alex M GBR 1201 Semi-Pro
148 Wong Caroline F GBR 1201 Semi-Pro
149 Gallon Dan M GBR 1199 Amateur
150 Kim Sun-Ho M GBR 1198 Amateur
151 Singh Onkarr M GBR 1196 Amateur WWV
152 Kalsi Paul M GBR 1195 Amateur
153 Redhead Joe M GBR 1190 Amateur WWK
154 Darragh Brendan M GBR 1186 Amateur NUN
155 Cotterill Matt M GBR 1181 Amateur
156 Stevenson Chris M GBR 1181 Amateur
157 Lau Jungle M GBR 1173 Amateur QMC
158 Megaides Marc M GBR 1173 Amateur
159 Melia Tony M GBR 1173 Amateur MAN
160 Thomson Richard M GBR 1169 Amateur
161 Shore Addison M GBR 1168 Amateur CAM
162 Latimer Joe M GBR 1158 Amateur
163 Bains Blonky M GBR 1156 Amateur ISH
164 Franklin Peter M GBR 1156 Amateur OXF
165 Pratt Philip M GBR 1151 Amateur
166 Ochmann Pete M GBR 1151 Amateur
167 Angella Andrea M ITA 1148 Amateur CAM
168 Ormerod Bill M GBR 1148 Amateur NUN
169 Baker Adam M GBR 1143 Amateur
170 Leong Kennith M GBR 1135 Amateur
171 Bell Thomas M GBR 1134 Amateur
172 Orszt Natalia F SCO 1133 Amateur EDU
173 Desour Mitch M GBR 1133 Amateur
174 Cummings Harry M GBR 1130 Amateur
175 Bedford Bobby M GBR 1128 Amateur
176 Turner Dave (Spud) M GBR 1125 Amateur MAN
177 Wippo Christian M GBR 1122 Amateur
178 Crispi Valerio M GBR 1121 Amateur SHS
179 Bournsta Jonathan M GBR 1118 Amateur
180 Hunwick Noel M GBR 1117 Amateur
181 Renato Phil M GBR 1117 Amateur
182 Dark Chris M GBR 1117 Amateur
183 Yu Alan M GBR 1113 Amateur
184 Gill John M GBR 1113 Amateur
185 Leung Brian M GBR 1112 Amateur WWK
186 Husdan Andy M GBR 1112 Amateur
187 Green Alex (OX) M GBR 1111 Amateur
188 McDonald Alex M GBR 1107 Amateur KEE
189 Lowe Andy M GBR 1107 Amateur
190 Peto Sir Richard M GBR 1106 Amateur
191 Young Wook Cho M GBR 1105 Amateur
192 Doherty Alan M GBR 1103 Amateur
193 Walley Mel M GBR 1103 Amateur
194 Jones Ed M GBR 1103 Amateur
195 Hutton Michael M GBR 1102 Amateur
196 Rinder Aaron M GBR 1102 Amateur
197 Wzchen Pete M GBR 1101 Amateur
198 Kumait Mohammed M GBR 1101 Amateur
199 Brown Graham M GBR 1101 Amateur
200 Pearson Brodie M GBR 1097 Amateur OXF
201 Darragh Alina F GBR 1093 Amateur NUN
202 Singh Inderjit M GBR 1092 Amateur NUN
203 Hattle Stuart M GBR 1087 Amateur KEE
204 Grice Dan M GBR 1084 Amateur HBR
205 Bridges Michael M GBR 1084 Amateur CHC
206 Burlakov Stanislav M GBR 1081 Amateur OXF
207 Tez Errol M GBR 1080 Amateur DAR
208 Martineau Robert M GBR 1078 Amateur BNH
209 Watson James M GBR 1078 Amateur KEE
210 Daniels John M GBR 1077 Amateur HBR
211 Haigh Chris M GBR 1077 Amateur VIC
212 Matharu Pinday F GBR 1075 Amateur LFK
213 Dawson Neil M GBR 1070 Amateur
214 Farhangi Amin M GBR 1068 Amateur PFT
215 Donne Bill M GBR 1067 Amateur RDG
216 Ghamarian Hussain M GBR 1067 Amateur LFK
217 Sajid Zain M GBR 1065 Amateur MAN
218 Dunleavy Patrick M GBR 1064 Amateur NUN
219 Durante Cristina F GBR 1061 Amateur
220 Rapallini Kristian M SCO 1058 Amateur
221 Allen Charles M GBR 1055 Amateur
222 Rapallini Nick M SCO 1055 Amateur
223 Harrold James M GBR 1052 Amateur
224 Trosclair Lee M GBR 1052 Amateur
225 Magro Germinal M GBR 1049 Amateur
226 Eilon Josh M GBR 1049 Amateur
227 Kay Antony M GBR 1048 Amateur
228 Brice Louise F GBR 1047 Amateur HBR
229 Hameed Tahir M GBR 1046 Amateur LIV
230 Tredwell Matthew M GBR 1042 Amateur
231 Hartley Charlie M GBR 1041 Amateur BNH
232 Sampson Luke M GBR 1041 Amateur
233 Parsons Derek M GBR 1040 Amateur NUN
234 Torok Tamas M GBR 1040 Amateur BKK
235 Haddon Steve M GBR 1039 Amateur NUN
236 Landers Martin M GBR 1039 Amateur DAR
237 Kay Rob M GBR 1038 Amateur BRS
238 Pearce Mike M GBR 1036 Amateur
239 D'Souza Denzil M GBR 1035 Amateur SSS
240 Brakoulias Andreas M GBR 1034 Amateur
241 Hrotik Frantisek (Fero) M GBR 1034 Amateur
242 Bellabarba Niall M GBR 1032 Amateur
243 Robinson Matthew M GBR 1032 Amateur WWK
244 Tan Gerald M GBR 1031 Amateur
245 Addison Paul M GBR 1031 Amateur NUN
246 Tanvir Sohaib M GBR 1031 Amateur
247 Saman Mohamed M GBR 1030 Amateur NUN
248 Leahy Ben M GBR 1029 Amateur RDG
249 Hawes Brent M GBR 1029 Amateur
250 Shong Way M GBR 1029 Amateur
251 Bethell Chris M GBR 1029 Amateur
252 Brice Geoff M GBR 1027 Amateur HBR
253 Bennett Andrew (Ox) M GBR 1027 Amateur
254 Hocking Richard M GBR 1027 Amateur
255 Bushnell Chris M GBR 1027 Amateur
256 Trsko Peter M SCO 1027 Amateur ABO
257 Walsh Alex M GBR 1027 Amateur
258 Taylor Paul (Stumpy) M GBR 1026 Amateur
259 Landers Sophie F GBR 1026 Amateur DAR
260 Ganderton Pete M GBR 1025 Amateur
261 Truong Alan M GBR 1025 Amateur
262 Chand Pavan M GBR 1025 Amateur
263 Sharif Imran M GBR 1023 Amateur
264 Carter Andrew M GBR 1023 Amateur
265 Ghataaura Ash (Junior) M GBR 1022 Amateur
266 Ugarow Cyrano M GBR 1022 Amateur BTH
267 Triplow Clive M GBR 1022 Amateur
268 Doy Martin M GBR 1021 Amateur
269 Rodgers Konrad M GBR 1020 Amateur
270 Badham Dominic M GBR 1019 Amateur
271 Williams Sam M GBR 1019 Amateur CHC
272 Gangar Kris M GBR 1019 Amateur
273 Trease Dave M GBR 1019 Amateur
274 Sandhu Ashley M GBR 1019 Amateur
275 Morrison Neil M GBR 1019 Amateur
276 Kay Dion M GBR 1019 Amateur
277 Blackwell Diane F GBR 1018 Amateur
278 Jenkins Simon M GBR 1017 Amateur
279 Davies Nigel M GBR 1017 Amateur
280 Tipton Dan M GBR 1017 Amateur
281 Eid George (Jr) M GBR 1016 Amateur
282 Rana Lolly M GBR 1016 Amateur
283 Greedy Ben M GBR 1015 Amateur
284 Venables Sam M GBR 1015 Amateur
285 Sandhu Sam M GBR 1014 Amateur
286 Short James M GBR 1014 Amateur
287 de Haas Jules M GBR 1014 Amateur
288 Clifton Jake M GBR 1014 Amateur
289 Harvey Nick M GBR 1013 Amateur
290 Allan Graham M GBR 1013 Amateur
291 Henderson Dave M GBR 1013 Amateur
292 Keevil Tom M GBR 1013 Amateur
293 Sahota Harminder (Cooks) M GBR 1013 Amateur
294 Kilkenny Greg M GBR 1013 Amateur
295 North Will M GBR 1012 Amateur
296 Moore David M GBR 1012 Amateur
297 Sandhu Jas M GBR 1012 Amateur
298 Hart Matt M GBR 1012 Amateur BTH
299 Lazovy Michal M SCO 1012 Amateur ABO
300 Webber Emma F GBR 1011 Amateur
301 Hamid Tariq M GBR 1010 Amateur
302 Newson Mark M GBR 1010 Amateur
303 Sehgal Anil M GBR 1008 Amateur
304 Durcek Tomas M SCO 1008 Amateur ABO
305 Gassama Mickael M GBR 1008 Amateur
306 Duran Paul M GBR 1008 Amateur BTH
307 Wilson Stuart (OX) M GBR 1007 Amateur
308 Zacek Martin M SCO 1007 Amateur ABO
309 Wright Tim M GBR 1007 Amateur
310 Williams Pete M GBR 1007 Amateur STN
311 Diaz Alejandero M GBR 1006 Amateur
312 Casadei Marco M SCO 1006 Amateur EDU
313 Totzke Patrick M SCO 1005 Amateur EDU
314 Elend Dirk M GBR 1005 Amateur
315 Beran Stanislav M SCO 1005 Amateur ABO
316 Litkowski Pawel M SCO 1004 Amateur ABO
317 Netik Ondrej M SCO 1004 Amateur ABO
318 Paryzek Martin M SCO 1004 Amateur ABO
319 Kasprzak Piotr M SCO 1004 Amateur ABO
320 Oakley Steven S. M GBR 1004 Amateur
321 Mesumbe Eddie M GBR 1003 Amateur RDG
322 Millward Ross M GBR 1003 Amateur
323 Warke Colin (Burko) M NIR 1003 Amateur
324 Starr Romeo M GBR 1003 Amateur
325 Bouche Alexandra F GBR 1003 Amateur
326 Chong Zhern M GBR 1003 Amateur
327 Hunter Lang M NIR 1003 Amateur
328 Timpson Steven M GBR 1002 Amateur RDG
329 Schmit Marcus M SCO 1002 Amateur EDU
330 Jarzynka Darius M SCO 1002 Amateur ABO
331 Jarzynka Karolina F SCO 1002 Amateur ABO
332 Kastner Vojta M SCO 1002 Amateur ABO
333 Warr Alice F GBR 1002 Amateur DAR
334 Power Jason M GBR 1002 Amateur
335 Chan Kok M GBR 1001 Amateur
336 Aubert Sebastien M GBR 1001 Amateur
337 Kelsey Greg M GBR 1001 Amateur TTG
338 Hang Phallo M GBR 1001 Amateur
339 Trecourt Pierre M GBR 1000 Amateur
340 Miguez Simon M GBR 1000 Amateur
341 Hunter-Fitz Matthew M GBR 1000 Amateur
342 Kudryashov Anton M SCO 1000 Amateur EDU
343 Leow Gabriel M SCO 1000 Amateur EDU
344 Silber Georg M SCO 1000 Amateur EDU
345 Hedley-Harper Nick M GBR 998 Amateur KEE
346 Golding James M GBR 997 Amateur CHC
347 Oakes Mel M GBR 993 Amateur DAR
348 Quilliam Jayne F GBR 993 Amateur CHC
349 Hitchell Laura F GBR 991 Amateur CHC
350 Taylor Edward M GBR 987 Amateur CAM
351 Csoma Andras M GBR 987 Amateur
352 Newell Tom M GBR 985 Amateur BRS
353 May Julian M GBR 985 Amateur BRS
354 Petrauskaite Sigita F GBR 984 Amateur
355 Horvath Bertalan M GBR 983 Amateur
356 Harries Matt M GBR 982 Amateur
357 Morin Axel M GBR 982 Amateur PFT
358 Saleh Noor M GBR 980 Amateur LEI
359 Tippler Joe M GBR 979 Amateur BRS
360 Chevtaev Valera M GBR 979 Amateur
361 Khajavi Nasser M GBR 976 Amateur NUN
362 Henderson George M GBR 976 Amateur
363 Hart Michael M GBR 975 Amateur OXF
364 Ahearne Blake M GBR 975 Amateur NUN
365 Kennard Josh M GBR 972 Amateur LAN
366 Meriot Nicolas M GBR 972 Amateur SSS
367 Doran Nik M GBR 969 Amateur
368 Labarre Pierre M GBR 969 Amateur
369 Tholot Vincent M GBR 969 Amateur
370 Klems Milan M GBR 968 Amateur
371 Nugent Niall M GBR 968 Amateur KEE
372 Goncar Jan M GBR 965 Amateur
373 Hedges Peter M GBR 963 Amateur
374 Donovan Liam M GBR 962 Amateur
375 Boswell Ben M GBR 961 Amateur HBR
376 Lloyd Owen M GBR 960 Amateur
377 Cordle Stephen M GBR 960 Amateur WWK
378 Kaye Joshua M GBR 959 Amateur KEE
379 Thirsk Laura F GBR 959 Amateur KEE
380 Ellis William M GBR 959 Amateur
381 Khandelwal Ankush M GBR 958 Amateur
382 Rankin Paul M GBR 958 Amateur
383 Pavlov Emil M GBR 957 Amateur
384 Kelly Spencer M GBR 957 Amateur LFK
385 Pum Klara F GBR 957 Amateur PFT
386 Mistry Rajesh M GBR 956 Amateur
387 Hanko Tamas M GBR 956 Amateur
388 Dixon Oliver M GBR 955 Amateur
389 Tan Danny M GBR 955 Amateur
390 John Neil M GBR 955 Amateur
391 Horridge Adam M GBR 955 Amateur
392 Baylet Matthieu M GBR 955 Amateur
393 Flick Roland M GBR 955 Amateur
394 Healey Roger M GBR 954 Amateur NUN
395 Taylor Daniel M GBR 954 Amateur
396 Brookin Andrew M GBR 954 Amateur
397 Ahuir Fred M GBR 954 Amateur
398 Jaeger Kai M GBR 954 Amateur
399 Cleal-Hill David M GBR 954 Amateur
400 Wooldridge Andrew M GBR 953 Amateur
401 Yeo Chia Ming M GBR 952 Amateur
402 Little Robin M GBR 952 Amateur
403 Blamey John M GBR 952 Amateur
404 Turner Mark M GBR 952 Amateur
405 di Pisa Filippo M GBR 950 Amateur
406 Ettenfield Chris M GBR 950 Amateur
407 Braconi Andrea M GBR 950 Amateur

Post Reply